Name: 김우빈 / Kim Woo Bin
Real name: 김현중 / Kim Hyun Joong (Kim Hyeon Jung)
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-16 (age 25)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 188cm
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
========

Name: 이수혁 / Lee Soo Hyuk (Lee Soo Hyeok)
Real name: 이혁수 / Lee Hyuk Soo
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1988-May-31
Height: 184cm
Weight: 61kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
=========
Name: 홍종현 / Hong Jong Hyun
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1990-Jan-07 (age 25)
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182cm
Blood type: A
Star sign: Capricorn
==========
Name: Sung Joon / Sung Jun
Hangul: 성준
Born: July 10, 1990
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 187cm
Blood Type: B

Nguồn: https://dahek.net/

Xem thêm bài viết: https://dahek.net/category/giai-tri-2

One Reply to “Kim WooBin/ Hong JongHyun/ SungJoon/ Lee SooHyuk – Hottie Selfcam”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *